Regel Disziplin Name Name Name Klasse Gesamt Platz
1.10.21 Luftgewehr Rauschenbach, Michelle Schüler 107 1.
1.10.50 Luftgewehr Müller, Kurt Alt 321 2.
1.10.60 Luftgewehr Ludwig, Eduard Sen 345 1.
Regel Disziplin Name Name Name Klasse Gesamt Platz
1.35.10 KK - Gewehr 100 m Kremin, Sven Sch 266 1.
KK - Gewehr 100 m Schmidt, Georg Sch 247 2.
1.35.50 KK - Gewehr 100 m Leisch, Wolfgang Alt 241 1.
KK - Gewehr 100 m Klasen, Hans Alt 221 2.
1.35.60 KK - Gewehr 100 m Ludwig, Eduard Sen. A 263 1.
KK - Gewehr 100 m Weber, Heinz-Josef Sen. A 253 3.
Mannschaft KK - Gewehr 100 m Ludwig, Eduard Weber, Heinz-Josef Klasen, Hans Alt 737 1.
Regel Disziplin Name Name Name Klasse Gesamt Platz
1.36.50 KK 100 m aufgelegt Leisch, Wolfgang Alt 269 1.
1.36.60 KK 100 m aufgelegt Ludwig, Eduard Sen. A 274 4.
Regel Disziplin Name Name Name Klasse Gesamt Platz
1.58.10 Ordonnanzgewehr Schmitt, Georg Sch 324 1.
Ordonnanzgewehr Kremin, Sven Sch 274 2.
Mannschaft Ordonnanzgewehr Ludwig, Eduard Schmitt, Georg Weber, Heinz-Josef Sch 844 3.
Regel Disziplin Name Name Name Klasse Gesamt Platz
1.80.10 KK - Liegendkampf Schmitt, Georg Sch 562 1.
1.80.50 KK - Liegendkampf Otten, Klaus Alt 559 2.
1.80.50 KK - Liegendkampf Ludwig, Eduard Sen A 571 2.
Mannschaft KK - Liegendkampf Ludwig, Eduard Schmitt, Georg Weber, Heinz-Josef Alt 1670 1.
Regel Disziplin Name Name Name Klasse Gesamt Platz
1.90.10 GK Liegend 300 m Schmitt, Georg Sch 282 1.
GK Liegend 300 m Heinz, Torsten Sch 218 2.
1.90.50 GK Liegend 300 m Ludwig, Eduard Alt 285 2.
GK Liegend 300 m Stoos, Heinrich Alt 272 3.
GK Liegend 300 m Otten, Klaus Alt 268 4.
Mannschaft GK Liegend 300 m Stoos, Heinrich Ludwig, Eduard Schmitt, Georg Sch 839 2.
Regel Disziplin Name Name Name Klasse Gesamt Platz
1.98.10 Unterhebelrepetierer .22 Klein, Stefan Sch 342 2.
Unterhebelrepetierer .22 Heinz, Torsten Sch 340 4.
Mannschaft Unterhebelrepetierer .22 Klein, Stefan Heinz, Torsten Bialluch, Dirk Sch 958 2.
Regel Disziplin Name Name Name Klasse Gesamt Platz
1.99.10 Unterhebelrepetierer Zf. Heinz, Torsten Sch 354 1.
Unterhebelrepetierer Zf. Klein, Stefan Sch 347 2.
Unterhebelrepetierer Zf. Kremin, Sven Sch 343 3.
1.99.50 Unterhebelrepetierer Zf. Follmann, Alfons Alt 341 1.
Unterhebelrepetierer Zf. Leisch, Wolfgang Alt 328 3.
Unterhebelrepetierer Zf. Follmann, Stefan Alt 319 4.
Mannschaft Unterhebelrepetierer Zf. Klein, Stefan Heinz, Torsten Follmann, Stefan Sch 1027 1.
Mannschaft Unterhebelrepetierer Zf. Kremin, Sven Göbel, Kurt Maaß, Frank Sch 966 3.
Mannschaft Unterhebelrepetierer Zf. Müller, Frank Follmann, Alfons Ludwig, Eduard Sch 963 4.
Regel Disziplin Name Name Name Klasse Gesamt Platz
2.10.10 Luftpistole Kulbrock, Alexander Jugend 250 1.
Mannschaft Luftpistole Post, Andreas Maaß, Frank Schmitz, Dieter Sch 1028 4.
Regel Disziplin Name Name Name Klasse Gesamt Platz
2.20.10 Freie Pistole Schmitz, Dieter Sch 192 3.
2.20.50 Freie Pistole Groke, Manfred Alt 207 2.
Regel Disziplin Name Name Name Klasse Gesamt Platz
2.30.10 Olymp. Schnellfeuerpistole Thünemann, Wolfgang Sch 514 1.
Olymp. Schnellfeuerpistole Heinz, Torsten Sch 473 2.
Olymp. Schnellfeuerpistole Maaß, Frank Sch 445 3.
Olymp. Schnellfeuerpistole Post, Andreas Sch 438 4.
Mannschaft Olymp. Schnellfeuerpistole Thünemann, Wolfgang Heinz, Torsten Maaß, Frank Sch 1455 1.
Regel Disziplin Name Name Name Klasse Gesamt Platz
2.31.10 OSP Alte Regel Thünemann, Wolfgang Sch 514 1.
OSP Alte Regel Post, Andreas Sch 478 2.
OSP Alte Regel Schmitz, Dieter Sch 468 3.
Mannschaft OSP Alte Regel Thünemann, Wolfgang Post, Andreas Schmitz, Dieter Sch 1460 1.
Regel Disziplin Name Name Name Klasse Gesamt Platz
2.40.42 KK - Sportpistole Adams, Tim Jun B 251 1.
Mannschaft KK - Sportpistole Post, Andreas Maaß, Frank Heinz, Torsten Sch 753 2.
Regel Disziplin Name Name Name Klasse Gesamt Platz
2.45.10 Zentralfeuerpist. .30-.38 Maaß, Frank Sch 250 4.
Mannschaft Zentralfeuerpist. .30-.38 Müller, Frank Schmitz, Dieter Maaß, Frank Sch 699 2.
Regel Disziplin Name Name Name Klasse Gesamt Platz
2.53.10 Großkaliberpistole 9 mm Kinnen, Felix Sch 355 3.
Großkaliberpistole 9 mm Maaß, Frank Sch 350 4.
2.53.50 Großkaliberpistole 9 mm Wieschhues, Horst Alt 371 1.
Mannschaft Großkaliberpistole 9 mm Müller, Frank Wieschhues, Horst Kinnen, Felix Sch 1062 1.
Regel Disziplin Name Name Name Klasse Gesamt Platz
2.55.10 Großkaliberrevolver .357 Maaß, Frank Sch 364 1.
Großkaliberrevolver .357 Kinnen, Felix Sch 363 2.
2.55.50 Großkaliberrevolver .357 Wieschhues, Horst Alt 365 2.
Mannschaft Großkaliberrevolver .357 Müller, Frank Wieschhues, Horst Kinnen, Felix Sch 1063 2.
Mannschaft Großkaliberrevolver .357 Heinz, Torsten Maaß, Frank Hansen, Uwe Sch 1029 3.
Regel Disziplin Name Name Name Klasse Gesamt Platz
2.58.10 Großkaliberrevolver .44 mag Kinnen, Felix Sch 349 1.
Großkaliberrevolver .44 mag Maaß, Frank Sch 345 2.
Großkaliberrevolver .44 mag Theveßen, Ralph Sch 328 3.
2.58.50 Großkaliberrevolver .44 mag Wieschhues, Horst Alt 342 1.
Mannschaft Großkaliberrevolver .44 mag Wieschhues, Horst Maaß, Frank Kinnen, Felix Sch 1036 1.
Großkaliberrevolver .44 mag Theveßen, Ralph Kinnen, Sabine Hansen, Uwe Sch 942 2.
Regel Disziplin Name Name Name Klasse Gesamt Platz
2.59.10 Großkaliberpistole .45 ACP Kinnen, Felix Sch 353 2.
Großkaliberpistole .45 ACP Maaß, Frank Sch 348 4.
2.59.50 Großkaliberpistole .45 ACP Wieschhues, Horst Alt 357 2.
Mannschaft Großkaliberpistole .45 ACP Müller, Frank Kinnen, Felix Wieschhues, Horst Sch 1037 2.
Regel Disziplin Name Name Name Klasse Gesamt Platz
2.60.10 Standardpistole Heinz, Torsten Sch 510 3.
Mannschaft Standardpistole Heinz, Torsten Maaß, Frank Bialluch, Dirk Sch 1421 3.
Regel Disziplin Name Name Name Klasse Gesamt Platz
7.10.10 Perkussionsgewehr Billen, Thomas Sch 127 1.
7.10.50 Perkussionsgewehr Groke, Manfred Alt 126 1.
7.10.60 Perkussionsgewehr Ludwig, Eduard Sen A 130 1.
Perkussionsgewehr Weber, Heinz-Josef Sen A 125 2.
Mannschaft Perkussionsgewehr Ludwig, Eduard Weber, Heinz-Josef Billen, Thomas Sch 382 1.
Regel Disziplin Name Name Name Klasse Gesamt Platz
7.40.10 Perkussionsrevolver Klein, Stefan Sch 114 1.
Perkussionsrevolver Schmitz, Dieter Sch 111 2.
7.40.50 Perkussionsrevolver Leisch, Wolfgang Alt 109 1.
Mannschaft Perkussionsrevolver Klein, Stefan Schmitz, Dieter Leisch, Wolfgang Sch 334 1.
Regel Disziplin Name Name Name Klasse Gesamt Platz
7.50.10 Perkussionspistole Klein, Stefan Sch 129 1.
Perkussionspistole Schmitz, Dieter Sch 126 2.
Perkussionspistole Maaß, Frank Sch 126 3.
Perkussionspistole Heinz, Torsten Sch 118 4.
7.50.50 Perkussionspistole Leisch, Wolfgang Alt 132 1.
Perkussionspistole Groke, Manfred Alt 116 2.
Mannschaft Perkussionspistole Klein, Stefan Maaß, Frank Leisch, Wolfgang Sch 387 1.
Mannschaft Perkussionspistole Heinz, Torsten Groke, Manfred Schmitz, Dieter Sch 360 2.
Regel Disziplin Name Name Name Klasse Gesamt Platz
7.60.10 Steinschlosspistole Klein, Stefan Sch 103 2.
Steinschlosspistole Follmann, Alfons Sch 92 3.

Zurück