Regel Disziplin Name Name Name Klasse Gesamt Platz
1.10.10 Luftgewehr Ludwig, Daniel Sch 338 32.
1.10.50 Luftgewehr Ludwig, Eduard Alt 352 9.
Luftgewehr Klasen, Hans Alt 295 11.
Luftgewehr Groke, Manfred Alt 267 12.
Mannschaft Luftgewehr Ludwig, Eduard Klasen, Hans Groke, Manfred Alt 914 2.
Regel Disziplin Name Name Name Klasse Gesamt Platz
1.35.50 KK - Gewehr 100 m Klasen, Hans Alt 235 5.
KK - Gewehr 100 m Leisch, Wolfgang Alt 208 6.
Regel Disziplin Name Name Name Klasse Gesamt Platz
1.58.10 Ordonnanzgewehr Göbel, Kurt Sch 325 3.
Ordonnanzgewehr Kremin, Sven Sch 305 9.
Ordonnanzgewehr Schmidt, Georg Sch 302 10.
1.58.50 Ordonnanzgewehr Ludwig, Eduard Alt 328 7.
Ordonnanzgewehr Leisch, Wolfgang Alt 304 12.
Ordonnanzgewehr Stoos, Heinrich Alt 284 16.
Ordonnanzgewehr Klasen, Hans Alt 259 20.
Ordonnanzgewehr Groke, Manfred Alt 234 24.
Mannschaft Ordonnanzgewehr Kremin, Sven Göbel, Kurt Ludwig, Eduard Sch 958 4.
Ordonnanzgewehr Schmidt, Georg Leisch, Wolfgang Stoos, Heinrich Sch 890 7.
Regel Disziplin Name Name Name Klasse Gesamt Platz
1.80.50 KK - Liegendkampf Ludwig, Eduard Alt 579 4.
Regel Disziplin Name Name Name Klasse Gesamt Platz
1.90.10 GK Liegend 300 m Schmidt, Georg Sch 555 10.
1.90.50 GK Liegend 300 m Ludwig, Eduard Alt 565 6.
GK Liegend 300 m Stoos, Heinrich Alt 530 11.
Mannschaft GK Liegend 300 m Ludwig, Eduard Schmidt, Georg Stoos, Heinrich Sch 1650 6.
Regel Disziplin Name Name Name Klasse Gesamt Platz
1.99.10 Unterhebelrepetierer .Zf Follmann, Stefan Sch 352 1.
Unterhebelrepetierer .Zf Heinz, Torsten Sch 339 7.
Unterhebelrepetierer .Zf Müller, Frank Sch 337 10.
Unterhebelrepetierer .Zf Kremin, Sven Sch 332 14.
Unterhebelrepetierer .Zf Göbel, Kurt Sch 328 16.
Unterhebelrepetierer .Zf Maaß, Frank Sch 265 22.
1.99.50 Unterhebelrepetierer .Zf Leisch, Wolfgang Alt 347 6.
Unterhebelrepetierer .Zf Follmann, Alfons Alt 336 9.
Unterhebelrepetierer .Zf Ludwig, Eduard Alt 315 18.
Unterhebelrepetierer .Zf Sklarski, Horst Alt 306 23.
Unterhebelrepetierer .Zf Stoos, Heinrich Alt 289 26.
Unterhebelrepetierer .Zf Bretz, Alfred Alt 288 28.
Unterhebelrepetierer .Zf Groke, Manfred Alt 258 31.
Mannschaft Unterhebelrepetierer .Zf Heinz, Torsten Müller, Frank Leisch, Wolfgang Sch 1023 4.
Unterhebelrepetierer .Zf Kremin, Sven Göbel, Kurt Follmann, Alfons Sch 996 5.
Unterhebelrepetierer .Zf Follmann, Stefan Sklarski, Horst Ludwig, Eduard Sch 973 9.
Unterhebelrepetierer .Zf Bretz, Alfred Groke, Manfred Stoos, Heinrich Sch 835 14.
Regel Disziplin Name Name Name Klasse Gesamt Platz
2.10.10 Luftpistole Schmitz, Dieter Sch 332 29.
Luftpistole Post, Andreas Sch 328 30.
Luftpistole Maaß, Frank Sch 326 35.
Mannschaft Luftpistole Schmitz, Dieter Post, Andreas Maaß, Frank Sch 986 7.
Regel Disziplin Name Name Name Klasse Gesamt Platz
2.30.10 Olymp. Schnellfeuerpistole Thünemann, Wolfgang Sch 509 1.
Olymp. Schnellfeuerpistole Heinz, Torsten Sch 468 3.
Olymp. Schnellfeuerpistole Maaß, Frank Sch 457 4.
Olymp. Schnellfeuerpistole Schmitz, Dieter Sch 423 5.
Mannschaft Olymp. Schnellfeuerpistole Thünemann, Wolfgang Maaß, Frank Heinz, Torsten Sch 1400 1.
Regel Disziplin Name Name Name Klasse Gesamt Platz
2.31.10 OSP Alte Regel Thünemann, Wolfgang Sch 492 2.
OSP Alte Regel Maaß, Frank Sch 462 3.
OSP Alte Regel Schmitz, Dieter Sch 460 4.
Mannschaft OSP Alte Regel Thünemann, Wolfgang Maaß, Frank Schmitz, Dieter Sch 1414 1.
Regel Disziplin Name Name Name Klasse Gesamt Platz
2.45.10 Zentralfeuerpistole .30/.38 Maaß, Frank Sch 228 12.
Zentralfeuerpistole .30/.38 Schmitz, Dieter Sch 225 14.
Zentralfeuerpistole .30/.38 Heinz, Torsten Sch 196 18.
Mannschaft Zentralfeuerpistole .30/.38 Heinz, Torsten Maaß, Frank Schmitz, Dieter Sch 649 4.
Regel Disziplin Name Name Name Klasse Gesamt Platz
2.40.10 KK - Sportpistole Heinz, Torsten Sch 261 15.
KK - Sportpistole Post, Andreas Sch 260 16.
KK - Sportpistole Maaß, Frank Sch 252 23.
KK - Sportpistole Schmitz, Dieter Sch 247 24.
Mannschaft KK - Sportpistole Heinz, Torsten Maaß, Frank Post, Andreas Sch 764 3.
Regel Disziplin Name Name Name Klasse Gesamt Platz
2.53.10 Gebrauchspistole 9 mm Kinnen, Felix Sch 367/459 4.
Gebrauchspistole 9 mm Grombein, Josef Sch 301 37.
Regel Disziplin Name Name Name Klasse Gesamt Platz
2.55.10 Gebrauchsrevolver .357 Kinnen, Felix Sch 353 23.
Gebrauchsrevolver .357 Maaß, Frank Sch 348 25.
Gebrauchsrevolver .357 Heinz, Torsten Sch 323 39.
Gebrauchsrevolver .357 Theveßen, Ralph Sch 320 41.
Gebrauchsrevolver .357 Kinnen, Sabine Sch 283 46.
Mannschaft Gebrauchsrevolver .357 Kinnen, Felix Heinz, Torsten Theveßen, Ralph Sch 996 8.
Regel Disziplin Name Name Name Klasse Gesamt Platz
2.58.10 Gebrauchsrevolver .44 Kinnen, Felix Sch 337 15.
Regel Disziplin Name Name Name Klasse Gesamt Platz
2.59.10 Gebrauchspistole .45 ACP Maaß, Frank Sch 355 13.
Gebrauchspistole .45 ACP Kinnen, Felix Sch 342 27.
Gebrauchspistole .45 ACP Müller, Frank Sch 337 31.
Gebrauchspistole .45 ACP Kinnen, Sabine Sch 277 44.
Regel Disziplin Name Name Name Klasse Gesamt Platz
2.60.10 Standardpistole Schmitz, Dieter Sch 498 3.
Standardpistole Heinz, Torsten Sch 485 4.
Standardpistole Maaß, Frank Sch 458 7.
2.60.10 Standardpistole Schmitz, Dieter Heinz, Torsten Maaß, Frank Sch 1441 2.
Regel Disziplin Name Name Name Klasse Gesamt Platz
7.10.50 Perkussionsgewehr Ludwig, Eduard Alt 133 4.
Perkussionsgewehr Groke, Manfred Alt 108 10.
Regel Disziplin Name Name Name Klasse Gesamt Platz
7.40.50 Perkussionsrevolver Leisch, Wolfgang Alt 120 1.
Regel Disziplin Name Name Name Klasse Gesamt Platz
7.50.10 Perkussionspistole Post, Andreas Sch 128 3.
Perkussionspistole Schmitz, Dieter Sch 127 4.
Perkussionspistole Heinz, Torsten Sch 114 7.
7.50.50 Perkussionspistole Leisch, Wolfgang Alt 130 1.
Perkussionspistole Groke, Manfred Alt 119 5.
7.50.60 Perkussionspistole Schey, Heinz Sen A 125 5.
Mannschaft Perkussionspistole Schey, Heinz Leisch, Wolfgang Groke, Manfred Sch 374 3.

Zurück